Zaalwacht

Vrijdag 30 november Aanvang Scheidsrechter/ JWL Zaalwacht
DTS (S) MW1 Nic./Hoogkerk MW1 20:00 Sytze N. Kees
Zaterdag 1 december Aanvang Scheids-rechter/ JWL Zaalwacht
DTS (S) 1 WIK '34 1 18:50 Kees + DTS 3 (lootjes)
DTS (S) 2 Noordenveld 3 17:40 Kees + DTS 3 (lootjes)
DTS (S) 3 De Hoeve 4 16:30 Lammy Kees
DTS (S) 4 SIM 2 15:20 Rinze Kees
DTS (S) A1 De Granaet A1 14:10 KNKV kees
DTS (S) A2 De Wâlden A3 13:00 Rene kees
DTS (S) C1 Olympia (T) C1 12:00 Mirte DTS 1
DTS (S) D1 Rodenburg/OWK/Sparta (Ze) D1 11:00 Janette DTS 1
DTS (S) D2 Udiros D1 10:00 Tanja DTS 1
DTS (S) E1 Harkema E1 9:00 Nynke G. DTS 1
Zaterdag 8 december Aanvang Scheids-rechter/ JWL Zaalwacht
DTS (S) 3 De Parabool 7 14:10 Rinze Kees
DTS (S) A2 Zunobri A1 13:00 Wobbe Kees
DTS (S) E1 Quick '21 E1 9:00 Sieuwke DTS 3
Zaterdag 15 december Aanvang Scheids-rechter/ JWL Zaalwacht
DTS (S) 1 Zunobri 1 18:50 Kees + DTS 4 (lootjes)
DTS (S) 2 ROG 4 17:40 Kees + DTS 4 (lootjes)
DTS (S) A1 CSL A1 16:30 Kees
DTS (S) C1 Heerenveen C3 15:30 Rene DTS 2
DTS (S) D1 Pallas '08 D1 14:30 Marleen DTS 2
DTS (S) D2 Vlug & Vaardig (G) D1 13:30 Sytse H. DTS 2
Vrijdag 21 december Aanvang Scheids-rechter/ JWL Zaalwacht
DTS (S) MW1 Ritola MW1 20:00 Wiebe Kees
Zaterdag 12 januari Aanvang Scheids-rechter/ JWL Zaalwacht
DTS (S) 1 Veenwouden 1 18:50 Kees + DTS A1 (lootjes)
DTS (S) 2 De Granaet 3 17:40 Kees + DTS A1 (lootjes)
DTS (S) 3 Niek 1 16:30 Lammy Kees
DTS (S) 4 DTL 3 15:20 Sytze N. Kees
DTS (S) A1 It Fean/Boelenslaan A1 14:10 Kees
DTS (S) A2 Olympia (T) A1 13:00 Wobbe kees
DTS (S) C1 LDODK C4 12:00 Anneke DTS 3
DTS (S) D1 DTL D1 11:00 Jeroen DTS 3
DTS (S) D2 It Fean/Boelenslaan D1 10:00 Janette DTS 3
DTS (S) E1 Drachten E2 9:00 Hinke DTS 3
Vrijdag 25 januari Aanvang Scheids-rechter/ JWL Zaalwacht
DTS (S) MW1 AVO MW2 20:00 Wobbe Kees
Zaterdag 26 januari Aanvang Scheids-rechter/ JWL Zaalwacht
DTS (S) 1 Deinum 1 18:40 Kees + DTS A1 (lootjes)
DTS (S) 2 CSL 4 17:30 Kees + DTS A1 (lootjes)
DTS (S) 3 WSS 4 19:50 Rinze kees
DTS (S) 4 Invicta/Frigro 4 16:20 Lammy Kees
DTS (S) A1 Leeuwarden/ WW en Fluch A1 15:10 Kees
DTS (S) A2 Flamingo's A2 11:00 Nora Kees
DTS (S) C1 VZK/Donkerbroek C1 10:00 Rene A1
DTS (S) D1 Drachten D1 14:10 Mirte A1
DTS (S) D2 Lintjo D2 13:10 Sieuwke A1
DTS (S) E1 Wez Handich E2 9:00 Fenna A1
Vrijdag 1 februari Aanvang Scheids-rechter/ JWL Zaalwacht
DTS (S) MW1 DWA/Argo/ ROG MW1 20:00 Nora Kees
Zaterdag 2 februari Aanvang Scheids-rechter/ JWL Zaalwacht
DTS (S) 1 Spannum 1 17:40 Kees + DTS A2 (lootjes)
DTS (S) 2 Flamingo's 3 16:30 Kees + DTS A2 (lootjes)
DTS (S) 3 Sparta (Ze) 3 15:20 Lammy Kees
DTS (S) 4 MN en W 1 14:10 Sytze N. Kees
DTS (S) A1 Pallas '08 A1 13:00 Kees
DTS (S) D2 Harkema D1 11:00 Anneke DTS A2
DTS (S) E1 De Wâlden E4 10:00 Hinke DTS A2
Zaterdag 9 februari Aanvang Scheids-rechter/ JWL Zaalwacht
DTS (S) D2 Westergo D1 11:00 Sieuwke DTS 1
Vrijdag 15 februari Aanvang Scheids-rechter/ JWL Zaalwacht
DTS (S) MW1 Noordenveld MW1 20:00 Janette Kees
Zaterdag 2 maart Aanvang Scheids-rechter/ JWL Zaalwacht
DTS (S) 1 DWA/Argo 1 20:30 Kees + DTS 4 (lootjes)
DTS (S) 2 DWA/Argo 2 19:20 Kees + DTS 4 (lootjes)
DTS (S) 4 NQL 2 18:10 Nora kees
DTS (S) A1 De Wâlden A1 17:00 Kees
DTS (S) C1 NQL C1 16:00 Jeroen DTS 1
DTS (S) D1 Heerenveen D2 15:00 Sytse H. DTS 1
Zaterdag 9 maart Aanvang Scheids-rechter/ JWL Zaalwacht
DTS (S) 3 NKC (N) 1 14:10 Lammy Kees
DTS (S) A2 De Pein A2 13:00 Sytse N. Kees
Vrijdag 22 maart Aanvang Scheids-rechter/ JWL Zaalwacht
DTS (S) MW1 OKO/BIES MW1 20:00 Wiebe Kees
Zaterdag 23 maart Aanvang Scheids-rechter/ JWL Zaalwacht
DTS (S) 2 De Parabool 4 16:30 Kees
DTS (S) 4 Flamingo's 4 15:20 Nora Kees
DTS (S) A1 OKO/BIES A1 14:10 Kees
DTS (S) A2 NQL A1 13:00 Sytze N. Kees
DTS (S) C1 Mid-Fryslân C2 11:00 Sytse H. DTS 2
DTS (S) D1 Mid-Fryslân D1 10:00 Anneke DTS 2
DTS (S) E1 NQL E1 9:00 Hinke DTS 2

@

DTS Sponsoren

  • Thijs zwart
  • Jako sportkleding
  • Fysiotherapie Buitenpost
  • Nicolai
  • Broekenhuis

Laatste DTS Twitter nieuws